Last updated January 28, 222. Email updates to zutters3.0@gmail.com


Alphabetical Listings Click Here
 


 

ZUT # FIRST NAME   LAST NAME CITY ST RATE/RANK HAM CALL Silent Key
1 William L Gulledge Roscommon MI RM1-x    
8 John(Jack)   Cunniff Neptune Beach FL RMCM-Ret    
10 Carolynn   Davis Wilmington  NC RMCS-Ret    
11 Ted E Davis Sun City W. CA CWO W6VXP sk
17 Daniel   McClung Mashpee MA RMC   sk
23 Marvin L Rhodes Atlanta GA RM2-x    
30 William B Shaw Springfield VA CWO3-Ret   sk
46 Robert D Royds Jackson ME RMCM-Ret   sk
56 Charles   Rhodes Dover DE RMC   sk
68 James W Gilliam Warwick NY RM1-x    
69 Kenneth J Ritchie Lakehills TX RM1-Ret    
70 Hank   Roesing Waco TX CWO3-Ret KL7XN  
72 James R Blair Jr Northport AL RMC-Ret   sk
93 Jack   Beith Carriere MS CWO3-Ret K5WNU  
94 James W Smith Toccoa GA LT-Ret    
104 Robert W Schneider Gordon GA RMC-Ret    
105 Wallace L Buero Jr Brownsville TX RMC   sk
111 Alan   Jackson Long Beach  CA RMCM-Ret    
120 Dick   Levesque Puryear TN RMC    
138 Phil   Ellia Weymouth MA CDR Ret    
145 Charles (DOUG)   Stevens Gretna LA RMCS-Ret   sk
166 Paul  J Swisher Roanoke AL LT-Ret    
171 Leonard   Renquin Palm Harbor FL CWO4    
176 Dave   Meadows Dumfries VA Capt-Ret (x-RM)    
178 Glenn A Mushett Anchorage AK RMC-Ret    
180 James E Satterwhite Louisburg NC RMC-Ret    
192 James A Blake Richmond KY RM1-X    
193 Richard G Larnard Methuen MA RM2-x    
203 John D Bergeson Placerville CA RMC-Ret    
209 Jim    Thomas Milton Freewater  OR RM1-X    
213 David G Johnson Oklahoma City OK LT-Ret AD5MH  
216 Richard A Perkins Redmond OR RM2-x WA7SNY  
228 Neal   Brasel East Peoria IL RMC   sk
243 Ottis C Leonard Homosassa FL CWO3-Ret    
244 S. C Abernethy W. Palm Beach FL x-RM1   sk
252 Don E Gardner High Point NC RMCS-Ret   sk
253 Tom   Wurz Eatonville WA CWO4-Ret K7VW sk
262 John   Potts Crownville MD RM1/LCDR KB3VHX  
263 Bobby R Padgett Nashville TN RMCM-Ret   sk
282 Charles G Watson Dalton GA RM2-x    
291 James B Clark Jr Ft. Worth TX RM1    
297 Maxwell B Ferrill Bradenton FL CWO4-Ret    
304 Paul  R Vanderslice Woodbridge VA RMCM-Ret   sk
306 L. G. Vrana Fremont NE RMCM-Ret   sk
311 Chet   Moore Chesapeake VA RMCS-Ret N6ZO  
316 W. (Wink) C Mintz Little river SC RMC-Ret N4GJ sk
324 Alton (Smitty) R Smith South Berwick ME RMC-Ret    
333 Jim   Miltier Kailua HI RMCS    
338 Jesse w Jackson Marietta GA RMCM-Ret    
343 Rod R Christian Spokane WA RMCM-Ret    
345 Bill   Jones Sunset Beach NC CWO4-Ret    
347 Martin  J Healy Vero Beach FL RM2-X    
348 William "Bill"   Braithwaite Blackfoot ID RM3-x W4NML  
367 Frank   Warren Sr Rio Rancho NM RMCS-Ret AB5WJ sk
369 Raymond  T Willis Havana FL RM1-Ret   sk
419 Pat   Monahan Port Angeles WA RMCS    
422 Lonny S Johnson Colton OR RMCS-Ret N7CGI  
434 Kim B Lawton North Kingstown RI RM2-x    
442 Robert E Jones Tupper Lake NY CWO-Ret    
447 Roger A Garlow Newport News VA LCDR-Ret    
464 Jack E Brown Port Angeles WA RMCM   sk
473 Michael T Kreynus Midlothian VA RMCS-Ret    
479 James J Canfield Naples ME RMC-Ret    
480 Wade   Lankford Valley Center KS RM2-X    
481 Fred  A Siegel Arlington TN CWO4-Ret    
509 William W Leitch Jr Lodge SC RM2-x W4RUX  
518 Ronald J Root Bushnell FL RMC-Ret   sk
531 Mark K Henderson Shelton WA RMC AA7CG  
536 Joseph D Wright Jr. Olathe KS CWO3-Ret   sk
541 Richard   McClendon Marshfield MA RMC   sk
549 Doak    Walker Juneau AK RMC-Ret   sk
551 Arthur W Riker Ponte Vedra Beach FL RMCM-Ret   sk
553 Russell E Macomber Orange City FL RMCS-Ret    
563 Robert  E Sanders Macon GA CWO4 WA4NMD  
566 Robert L Hood Temple GA LT    
581 Carl T. Johnson  Auburndale FL LCDR-Ret N3TJ  
592 Gene   Selke Lake Mills WI RM2-X    
600 Monte D Ray Yuma AZ RMC-rET    
614 Ray   Sanford Griffin GA CWO4-Ret K7VA  
619 Ron   Hudson Virgina Beach VA CWO4-Ret    
625 Gary  (Dutch) E Wright Sr. La pine OR RM1-M/Sgt    
630 Richard   LaPolice Centrailia IL RMCM    
639 Dennis D Shirrel Livingston TX RMC-Ret K7DCG  
666 Richard (Rich)   Wieseckel McKees Rocks PA RMCM    
669 Andrew  Nance New Bern  NC RMC-RET   sk
670 Gale B Feick Anaheim CA CWO4-Ret    
686 Glenn H Lambert Marysville WA RMCM-Ret    
690 Wink T Wingender Glen Burnie MD RMCM-Ret   sk
691 Jay  V Goff West Deptford NJ RMCS-Ret    
696 Jefferey D Ellison Mechanicsburg PA LCDR    
697 Bob   Schweikert Harrington DE CWO N4NMK  
699 Andrew F Scharf Topeka KS CWO2 Ret N0DLO sk
702 Fred C Goodwin Port Angeles WA LT-Ret K7LF  
703 Michael A Ruszczyk Harpswell ME Captain    
725 John W O'Shea Cliftwood Beach NJ RM2-x    
729 Robert A Kovach Green Cove Springs FL RM2-X KJ4UGE  
731 R. P Carlson Bridgewater MA x-RM2(BOSN4 USCGR) N1POO  
736 Jack L. Sprague Milton FL LCDR-Ret    
740 William H Briard Hanson MA RMC    
741 Dave E Riffle Blaine WA RMC-Ret    
742 Donna J Hansen MARANA AZ RM2-x    
772 Wesley   Leach Lexington Park MD ATN2(AC)-X    
788 Michael G Cavett Port Townsend WA Capt    
800 Ronald  D Russell Towanda PA RM2-x WD3F  
801 James B Huffman Sr Bellingham WA RMCS-Ret K7GVM sk
835 Robert J Fraser Camden NC RMCM-Ret    
846 John D LaBelle Banning CA RM2-X N7XN  
847 Ralph E Breschini Lakewood OH RM1-Ret W8BHJ sk
855 F (Jim) J Ewing Paradise CA CWO4-Ret WA6FGG  
866 Danny H McCabe California City CA RM2-x    
868 Gary J Hansen MARANA AZ RMCS-Ret   sk
875 Charles R Whittingstall Groton CT RM2-X    
876 Guy O Dunklee Jr Oklahoma City OK RM2-X    
883 Rajah   Grady Deep Run NC RMCS  AG4HR sk
884 Robert A Warbutton Northport FL CWO4 Ret   sk
949 George E Peters Newtown CT RM3-x    
955 Gerald  M Stone Lambertiville MI RMCM-Ret   sk
956 Doug   Campbell Seattle WA RMCM-Ret   sk
958 Boyd L Jewett Tucson AZ CWO-3 Ret    
968 Michael D Sanders Mt Vernon MO RM2-X    
975 Mike   Lachman Laguna Woods CA RMCM-Ret    
977 Ed   Piascik Cleveland TX      
982 R G Brown Wasilla AK RM2-x    
983 John P McGrory Moriarity NM RM1-Ret    
994 William L Duncan Yuba City CA RM2-X WA6OHP  
1003 Thomas P White Vero Beach FL      
1010 Robert E Wigley Brevard NC RMCS-Ret    
1019 George P Ingraham Reno  NV RMCM-Ret NO7DB  
1039 Lupe   Malchoff San Antonio TX RMCS-Ret    
1044 James C Elliott Gambrills MD RM2-X KA3UNQ  
1057 Robert  E Shahan Clemmons NC RM1-x N4IXX  
1074 Joseph L Thomas Sr. Louisville KY RMCM-Ret AB4YE sk
1094 Leonard J Defenbaugh Gaylord MI RM2-X    
1100 John A Christie New Bern  NC RMC-Ret KI4EPZ  
1102 James  L Sweet Oregon City OR RM1-x    
1106 Richard L Lods Elkton FL RMCM AL7DH sk
1108 Milt R Goetsch Minocqva WI RM1-X    
1122 Michael P Lee Reno NV      
1139 Charles W Miller Perry NY RM1-x N2BTX  
1156 Richard l Banke Salisbury MD RMCS    
1162 Dain   Webster Mill Creek WA RMC/IVCM-Ret K7SXN  
1180 Allen  P Swicinski Hopatcong NJ RM2-x    
1185 Bruce H Giunta Cabot AR RM2-x W5VYH  
1206 Edward R Galbraith Clermont FL RM1-Ret    
1217 Charles   Duvall Dallas GA RMCS    
1224 Frederick   Wahl Pleasanton CA RM2-x KK6PR  
1261 William   Hayden Pace FL CWO3-Ret WY8O  
1262 Robert W Williams Fairfax VA Capt   sk
1276 James R Yount Lynnwood WA RMC-Ret   sk
1277 Don   Cline Calgary AB RM1-x    
1278 Charles W Lindenberg Friday Harbor WA RM3-x   sk
1281 James D Oss Wakeeney KS RM2 AA0PP  
1282 David L DeGeorge North Port FL RMCM-Ret    
1283 Doug (Pete) R Peterson Columbia  KY CWO    
1284 Robert J Spera Wise VA RM1 W2EUU  
1285 Don J Lastine Chattanooga TN RM2-x    
1286 Richard  J Anderson Southlake TX RM2-x KE7A  
1287 Rick F McCusker Sacramento CA RM2-X WF6O  
1290 Lee A Morris Urbandale,  IA ETCM-Ret   sk
1291 John R Smith Akroin OH RM2-x    
1293 Arlie W Albeck Bainbridge Island WA RM2-x KA7DZS sk
1294 James R Allen Chesapeake VA RMCS-Ret WT4R sk
1295 Henry J Beaudette Virginia Beach VA RMC-Ret KF4VWZ sk
1296 Robert E Bonville Jr Green Valley AZ RM2-x   sk
1298 Richard D Brucker Cramerton NC CWO-Ret    
1299 Fred(Bud) G Cooney Charleston RI LCDR Ret   sk
1300 Steve   Culmer Bristow OK RM3/c    
1306 William F Dixon Loxley, AL RMCM-Ret    
1308 Ted   Fischer Montpelier VT CWO4-Ret    
1309 Michael G Garbe Petoskey MI TCC-Ret    
1312 Howard   Gettle Rohnert Park CA CWO-Ret   sk
1314 Martin    Grozinski Flemington NJ CWO4-Ret W2CG  
1315 Timothy H Harris Petaluma CA CWO3-Ret W6RMC  
1317 David  L Jack Elk Grove IL CW1    
1318 William F Kortlang Sun City W. AZ CWO4-Ret    
1319 Albert R Krouser Elkhart IN RMCM-Ret   sk
1320 C R Leisy Melbourne FL CDR Ret W4OOH  
1321 Jerry M Lentz Longview TX LT-Rt N4KI  
1322 Bob   Loreng Ridgewood NY RM2-x    
1323 George A Lucchi Phoenix AZ CRM-x W6NVN sk
1324 Vernon   Mann Woodbridge VA Lt    
1325 George A Manning Pembroke MA RMCM K1CG sk
1327 Ray   McCoy Irving TX RM2-x N5CGS sk
1330 Dale   Osborn Alameda CA TCC-Ret    
1333 Lawrence  A Polito Oakland CA RMCS-Ret   sk
1341 Ralph G Sproston Farminton NM LT-Ret W5TCF  
1342 Patric W Tackett Torrance CA CWO2 Ret    
1344 Russ   Truedson Glendale AZ RM2-x    
1346 Thomas G Wagner Cherry Hill NJ RMC-Ret   sk
1350 Richard   Hartman Alexandria VA Captain    
1352 Rita A Ponton Lynnwood WA RMCM    
1354 James J Donahue East Dennis MA RMC Ret   sk
1357 Thomas J Dobson Micco FL RM3-X    
1358 Leonard M Goodwin Cedar Park TX RM2-x   sk
1359 Andy   Ehrlicher Oakland IL RM1-x    
1359 Andy   Ehrlichger Oakland IL RM1-x    
1360 Jay    McLean Haleiwa HI RM2-x    
1361 Daniel D Mees Forsyth MT RMCM-Ret    
1367 Stephen   Annett Revillo SD RMCM-Ret    
1368 Kenneth C Berg Bremerton WA RM3-x N3GN sk
1369 Sam F Binkley III Juneau AK RMCM-Ret KL7SAM  
1372 Donald F Epler Kihei HI ACRM-Ret   sk
1373 Hillard   Gabrilove Rochester NY RM2-X   sk
1374 Adolph E Galonski Durham ME LT/RMC KC1W  
1375 Chuck    Gerhart Salado TX RM1-Ret    
1377 Ray   Kuhlman Titusville FL RM2-X    
1379 Dusty   Morris Tempe AZ ET1-x    
1383 L W Peterson Fort Worth TX RMC    
1384 Ray M Quinn Homestead FL RMCM-Ret    
1385 Kirby Randall Stockton  CA ARM 1/C   sk
1387 Terry W Sherwood Kirkland WA TCCM    
1388 Robert   Stanford Anderson SC RM3-x    
1389 Denice    Stoops Bolinas CA RM2-x KI6BBR  
1392 Stan    Watts Rancho Cordova CA RM3-x    
1393 Arthur R Whittum Manassas VA LCDR    
1394 Richard Wight Omaha AR CAPT (X-RMC) W7BKY sk
1397 Claude   Robinson Sr McLean VA CHRELE W2-Ret   sk
1400 Edward A McCarthy Layfayette NJ RM1-x W1YT  
1402 Mike J Brewer Spokane Falls WA xRM3/C    
1402 Paul   Goeke Galveston TX CRT    
1404 Ralph Evans Keizer OR ARM 1/C   sk
1405 Dennit    Golden East Bangor PA RM2-x KA3APO  
1407 Henry   Lacabanne Van Nuys CA RM1-Ret W6BPA  
1408 Marc   Bratton Menifee CA x-RM1    
1409 Raymond   Matlosz Reedsburg WI RM1-X   sk
1410 Horace   Paul Sanford FL CRM-x    
1411 Andrew   Sloto Dunmore PA ETC    sk
1412 Kenneth F Stephan Rockledge FL CRM-Ret   sk
1413 Marv   McCamy Wenatchee WA x-RM2    
1414 Paul E MILLER Elizabeth City NC CWO4-Ret    
1415 Harry E Swank Largo FL RMC-Ret    
1416 Charles F Engelke Williams Bay WI x-RM3    
1419 David M Holland Bellefontaine OH RM2-x K8YLL  
1420 Eldon L Odom Baird TX x-RM2    
1427 Jay A Schmidt Norton MA RM3-x    
1428 Herb   Anderson Centennial CO RMC K0HEA  
1429 Patrick F Ballante Pearblossom CA x-RM2 K6HL  
1431 C W. Collins Falmouth MA LCDR   sk
1432 Garret   Conklin Alameda CA RM2-X KJ6GEC  
1437 John   Ralph Alvin TX RMC-Ret    
1438 Fredrick J Riley Tuckerton NJ RMC-Ret KD2BOP  
1439 Donald C Rodner Columbus NJ RM2-x    
1440 Larry   Wynn Minden NV ARM2/c    
1443 James P Joyce Eastpoint FL CWO4-Ret    
1445 James M Davis Tillamook OR RMC-Ret AA7AZ  
1446 John H Johnson East  Palatka FL RMCS-Ret    
1448 Norma J McGowan Carmichael CA RM2/c   sk
1449 Conrad   Von Blankenburg Torrance CA RM2-x    
1453 Willard H Dubord Green Valley AZ CRM N7XF  
1454 Tom   Feeney Ormond Beach FL RM1-x   sk
1455 L V Frith West Monroe LA RMCS-Ret   sk
1456 David   Haire Mobile AL RMC-Ret   sk
1459 Daniel   Koch Coconut Creek FL TCC    
1460 Fredric L Lincoln Albany NY RM1-x    
1462 Glenn   MacMillen Lake View  NY RM2-x    
1463 Bob    Marzen Jim Thorpe PA RM1 K3PWR  
1465 Patrick  M McCarthy Veradale WA RM2-x    
1469 Carl   Olson mobile al CWO3-Ret WB5ATR  
1470 Ralph R Perkins Auburn ME RMC    
1472 Robert  R Righter Rising Fawn GA   WB4ZVU  
1475 Dale A Umholtz Waldorf MD RM1    
1478 Alan   Walters Boerne TX AL2 K5NOF  
1481 Dale A Windon Ona WV RM2   sk
1484 James R Ferguson Dickson TN RMCS/CWO2    
1485 Gary   Dorgay Greenfield WI RM1-X    
1488 B. J.   Ferguson Jasper GA RM2-x    
1489 Vincent W Patton Alexandria VA MCPOCG    
1491 James   Harmon Swanville MN RMC-Ret    
1493 Harry    Train Jr Toledo  OH RMC-Ret   sk
1496 Roger W Janosek Woodway TX RM1-x W5NMG  
1498 James C Norton Dulles  VA RM2-x KG2QB  
1502 Bernard W Schuyler Palmer AK RMC-Ret    
1504 Robert D Dittman San Antonio TX CG AUX    
1505 Bill C Latimer Fernandina Beach FL RM2-X WA4DDH  
1506 Alan C Zack Henderson NV CWO-Ret K7ACZ  
1508 Virgil   Holcomb Whitehall NY      
1509 Elmer   Kornchuk Fort Fairfield ME RM2-x AA1OQ  
1511 Peter K Debellis Auburn NY      
1512 John (Jack) E. Schoen Eau Claire WI RM2-x    
1514 Roland  H Starr Rohnert Park CA RMC   sk
1516 John S Farrington Orange CA CRM W6DGF sk
1519 Tom   Repstad Sheldon VT RM1   sk
1521 Ernest   Garcia Newbury Park CA RM2-x W4EG  
1526 Michael H Mueller Dunedin FL RM2-X    
1528 Donald L Wilcox Calgary AB RM2-x VE6CG sk
1530 Patrick M O'Brien Pekin IN RM1    
1531 Dennis A Parker Waynesboro MS RM3-X    
1533 Charles C Trombley Broken Arrow OK RM2-x K5CTM  
1534 Ronald M Powers Hughesville PA RM2-x    
1535 Robert A Hunsick Sun Lakes AZ RM2-x    
1536 David H Ramsay Beverly Hills FL RM2-x/LCDR    
1537 Thomas B Breen Billings MT xRM2 WA7JBT  
1538 Thomas P Lyons Annville PA RM1-P1    
1539 Roger   Langieri Brooksville FL RM2-x K4WIP  
1540 Tanney   Oberg Baltimore MD RM1-X    
1541 Paul   Masvidal Albany OR RM1/ET1-Ret W7PCU  
1542 Richard T Plume Presque Isle MI RM2-x   sk
1543 Larry J Jones Omaha NB RM2-x    
1544 James C Jones Mobile AL RM1-P1-x    
1545 Louis Bakula South Paris ME RM2-x   sk
1546 Ron   Wires Miramar FL      
1547 Douglas A Donley Auburn NH OSC Ret    
1548 Michael F Thompson Jacksonville FL RM2-x    
1549 Thomas  C Megargle The Villages FL RM2-x KF4ZIA  
1550 Dennis   Hurchalla Perkasie PA RM2-x    
1551 Donald Estok Everett WA CWO4-Ret N7LQ sk
1552 Edgar J Lambert III Elizabeth City NC RM2-x K4YF  
1553 Richard E Morris Chesapeake VA CWO-Ret    
1554 Jack   Burnam Westfield NJ RM2-x    
1555 Robert  A Krayer levittown PA RM2-x    
1556 William A Mancini Gray ME      
1557 Rayburn H Gibson Hillsboro AL RM1-ret    
1558 Clarence D Bonner Virginia Beach VA LT    
1559 Philip    McNish LeRoy NY RM3-x    
1560 Donald R Biggie Kenmore NY RM3-x    
1561 Steven  A Pedersen Peaks Island ME RM3-x    
1562 Grant   Combs. Sparks NV RM2-x    
1563 Terry T. Filer Valley WA RM2-x    
1564 Thomas C Small Dade City FL CWO2-Ret K4NMR  
1565 Jack   Giralico Louisville KY RM2-x    
1566 Charlie   Brogdon Bartow FL CWO-RET    
1567 Larry J Gispert Tampa FL RM2-x KR4X  
1570 Robert  J Kern Ketchikan AK RM2-X KL7NC  
1571 Curtis D Law Kodiak AK CWO3-Ret AL7LQ  
1572 Eric   Simmons Petaluma CA TCC/ITC- Ret KB6YNO  
1574 Jose E Garza San Diego CA LCDR USN-Ret AB6RM  
1575 Charles E Lanham Louisville KY RM2/AL2    
1576 Wayne N Newkirk Jacksonville FL x-RM2-P1    
1578 Paul   Krueger Murray KY RMCM-Ret    
1579 David M Cleary Nokomis FL RM1-X    
1580 Chandler N Caughie Olympia WA RM1-X W7EST sk
1581 Vincent H Currie Cumming GA RM2-x    
1582 Tom E Workman Lewiston ID RMC-Ret    
1583 Jerald L Klein Ouray CO RM2-X WA0QMQ  
1584 John J Miller East Stroudsburg PA RM2-x W3DHO  
1585 Roger L Morgan Lisbon NY RM2-x WB2ZIY  
1585 Ronald  W Scott Memphis TN RM3-x    
1587 Larry   Miller Allentown PA RM2-x NR3R  
1588 Jim   Bufford Dallas TX RMCM-Ret   sk
1589 Marshall G.  Gregory III York PA RM3-X    
1590 Jesse   Glitten Wheatland MO RM2-X W0NHH  
1591 Billy  G Parker Kansas City  MO RM3-X K0NV  
1592 Derrald   Lewis Bellevista AR ATC-Ret W5CG  
1593 Robert  E Parker Bemus Point NY RM1-x    
1594 Kevin   MacDonald Cutchogue NY RM2-x W2ZRA  
1595 Paul A Little Port St Lucie FL RMC-Ret K1FIR  
1596 George G Dobos Panama City FL RM2-X    
1597 Norm  P Stewart Concrete WA LCDR-Ret w6nim  
1599 Michael   Payne Pt. Reyes Sta CA RM2-x KJ6QYI  
1600 Dennis   Lavertu Chichester NH RM2-x K1NMF  
1601 Craig M Nicholson Mount Hood OR Capt K7VEW  
1602 Michael W Ray Hoauiam WA RM2-x    
1603 Eugene    Suslowicz Eustis FL AL2 AD4UB  
1604 Tom   Morgan Newalla OK CWO4-Ret WQ5O  
1605 Rodney L Boyd Wylie TX LT/CWO3    
1606 Bruce S Elliott Rohnert Park CA RMC-Ret   sk
1607 Nathan  J Derr Greentown PA LCDR-Ret    
1608 Robert R Bryers Rio Rancho NM TCC-Ret     
1609 Donald W Dipple Destrehan LA RMCS-Ret    
1610 Victoria (Vikki)   Bryers Rio Rancho NM OSC-RET    
1611 Joe   Riordan El Segundo  CA RM2/CDR    
1612 Ronald    Brahm walnut Creek CA CDR    
1612 Bernard (Bernie)   Merrifield DesMoines WA RM2-x    
1614 John  Z Alexander Lady Lake FL x-RM2 W2DFW  
1616 Lois   Bouton Rogers AR RM3-X    
1617 Earl  E Williams Yacalt WA RMC-Ret WA7PEA  
1618 J. carl   Newell Loganville GA USN RM1    
1619 Ernest "allan"   Brown Sr Rockinghaam NC RM2-X W4EAB  
1621 Robert E Penney Shalimar FL cow3 KA6WKI  
1622 Darryl   Davis Wilmington  NC RM3-X    
1623 Richard   Gibilisco Omaha NE RM1-x NE0J  
1624 William E Hoge Henderson NV RM3-X K7WEH  
1625 Jim   Meister Tucson AZ RM1-x    
1626 Rick   Lapp Coram NY ET1-x KC2FD  
1627 Philip  J Cook Manchester MO RM2-x    
1629 Jeffrey   Carter Tempe AZ RM2-x NC7K  
1630 Harvey "Harv" L Counts Indio CA RM2-x (USNR) K6CN  
1637 Grant   Prescott Brandon OR RM2-x N7NMC  
1650 Cliff   Moyer Redmond WA RM1-Ret    
1677 Marc E Chicoine APO  AE X-RM3 WC1X  
  F. (Bob) R Sheehan Schenectady NY RM2-x    
  John(Jack)   Cunniff Neptune Beach FL RMCM-Ret    
  George   Datz Fremont CA RM2-x   sk
  Andrew G Burkart Blue Mounds WI RM2-X    
  Joe   Hedges Franklinton LA RMC    
  Edward A Herrick Lambertiville MI CWO4   sk
  Jack